Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Will2655367634623113523934445-113
2Jas321696900833211470
3Jeremy2496397542562534232282125-4285
4Gabriel155113148394315244261443451-170
5Dave31513498941701606745148108367222
6Rodney1156224634374202619521822-40
7Eric15482741253620483310544271715
8Rob N322711911801394010910
9Geoffrey8261629282528010352738-3129
10Helen1355233730323711812421723-60
11Kyle116825282524130392412329131610
12Tiffany146525502941803819613343400
13Kevin117826312423303825944138326
14Greg3137675301163212930
15Devin412777560770047-30
16Kurt31487115901043311740
17Joseph11517333341247049261762622426
18Shawn T11520364564413114127954551-658
19Gregg22489109405320810-20
20Chance5719313059221303326431635-191
21Kalyn1258815810015960171700
22John 024638310440024-20
23Mack3324302066243312720342160-399
24Wesley106751659063306420
25Shawn10673142110522159-40
26Phil1191111267131191423241950
27Matt0178316311086206330
28Sara001212126150431037-40
29Bam0055110100842261512

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name