Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Jas321696900833211470
2Will325114891477435152311566072-1213
3Bam12151824122410382211532112112
4Jeremy2496397542562534232282125-4285
5Gabriel186153959495418258331874059-190
6Dave3961762108508422088542212132468622
7Rodney1156224634374202619521822-40
8Eric196113657385260664317663342915
9Rob N322711911801394010910
10Geoffrey8261629282528010352738-3129
11Helen1355233730323711812421723-60
12Kyle116825282524130392412329131610
13Tiffany19810376953581305632915434210
14Kevin167133648414016251311465146526
15Greg3137675301163212930
16Devin412777560770047-30
17Kurt31487115901043311740
18Shawn T157234567856252154341195969-1058
19Chance13822435370452705238953757-201
20Joseph157244640563090744122113933626
21Gregg22489109405320810-20
22Kalyn1258815810015960171700
23Blake218115145201810351216-40
24Mack5431403287344913123442274-529
25John 024638310440024-20
26Wesley106751659063306420
27Shawn10673142110522159-40
28Phil1191111267131191423241950
29Matt0178316311086206330
30Doug028102212308611820-120

Page 1, 2
Sorted against: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name