Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Jas321696900833211470
2Will315104689457235150291565872-1413
3Jeremy2496397542562534232282125-4285
4Gabriel176133656455118256321863958-190
5Dave376165910448802008152209129448522
6Rodney1156224634374202619521822-40
7Eric17693251324650593914656312515
8Bam71513151216102715842491512
9Rob N322711911801394010910
10Geoffrey8261629282528010352738-3129
11Helen1355233730323711812421723-60
12Kyle116825282524130392412329131610
13Kevin147103140313113143261254640626
14Tiffany1678315740481104626713373700
15Greg3137675301163212930
16Devin412777560770047-30
17Kurt31487115901043311740
18Shawn T14621415875534214931995457-358
19Joseph1472142384928907139221039291026
20Gregg22489109405320810-20
21Chance10821394166332104233542652-261
22Kalyn1258815810015960171700
23Blake1157310310950479-20
24John 024638310440024-20
25Wesley106751659063306420
26Shawn10673142110522159-40
27Mack3429362681304512821342174-539
28Phil1191111267131191423241950
29Matt0178316311086206330
30Doug02682142307511712-50

Page 1, 2
Sorted against: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name