Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Jas321696900833211470
2Will335114993487636154331566272-1013
3Bam14152029132910432413637162112
4Jeremy2496397542562534232282125-4285
5Gabriel196164162535719263352174463-190
6Dave3961762108508422088542212132468622
7Rodney1156224634374202619521822-40
8Eric196123758405360674318665362915
9Rob N322711911801394010910
10Geoffrey8261629282528010352738-3129
11Helen1355233730323711812421723-60
12Kyle116825282524130392412329131610
13Tiffany19810376953581305632915434210
14Kevin167133648414016251311465146526
15Greg41499964011632121200
16Devin412777560770047-30
17Kurt31487115901043311740
18Shawn T157234567856252154341195969-1058
19Joseph1672447435833110754222113933626
20Chance13824455474462905641964062-221
21Gregg22489109405320810-20
22Blake41813915950231166171610
23Kalyn1258815810015960171700
24Matt118107197110158619360
25Mack5431403287344913123442274-529
26John 024638310440024-20
27Wesley106751659063306420
28Shawn10673142110522159-40
29Phil1191111267131191423241950
30Doug028102212308611820-120

Page 1, 2
Sorted against: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name