Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Rob N322711911801394010910
2Devin412777560770047-30
3Gregg22489109405320810-20
4Kalyn1258815810015960171700
5John 024638310440024-20
6Wesley106751659063306420
7Sara001212126150431037-40
8Alex I004408000000005-50
9Matt321015142514120271881175120
10Shawn10673142110522159-40
11Doug028102212308611820-120
12Jas321696900833211470
13Rodney1156224634374202619521822-40
14Geoffrey8261629282528010352738-3129
15Helen1355233730323711812421723-60
16Greg53614171814170116321221-90
17Kyle116825282524130392412329131610
18Kurt31487115901043311740
19Phil1191111267131191423241950
20Mack5431403287344913123442274-529
21Bam17372738213620492914643291412
22Eric19101443645159100724620673462715
23Kevin167133648414016251311465146526
24Gabriel218174671596625375412774772-250
25Will3791258108589144169402187681-513
26Jeremy2496397542562534232282125-4285
27Blake64102019251980392298261970
28Chance1312265163855638068491185468-141
29Shawn T157234567856252154341195969-1058
30Dave3961762108508422088542212132468622

Page 1, 2
Sorted against: +ki, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name