Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Devin412777560770047-30
2John 024638310440024-20
3Alex I004408000000005-50
4Doug028102212308611820-120
5Sara001212126150431037-40
6Jeremy2496397542562534232282125-4285
7Gregg22489109405320810-20
8Shawn10673142110522159-40
9Phil1191111267131191423241950
10Jas321696900833211470
11Greg53614171814170116321221-90
12Kurt31487115901043311740
13Wesley106751659063306420
14Rob N322711911801394010910
15Helen1355233730323711812421723-60
16Mack5431403287344913123442274-529
17Rodney1156224634374202619521822-40
18Geoffrey8261629282528010352738-3129
19Kalyn1258815810015960171700
20Matt321015142514120271881175120
21Tiffany19810376953581305632915434210
22Blake64102019251980392298261970
23Shawn T157234567856252154341195969-1058
24Chance1312265163855638068491185468-141
25Kyle116825282524130392412329131610
26Bam17372738213620492914643291412
27Kevin167133648414016251311465146526
28Eric19101443645159100724620673462715
29Will3791258108589144169402187681-513
30Dave3961762108508422088542212132468622

Page 1, 2
Sorted against: +si, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name