Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alex I004408000000005-50
2John 024638310440024-20
3Sara001212126150431037-40
4Devin412777560770047-30
5Shawn10673142110522159-40
6Wesley106751659063306420
7Geoffrey8261629282528010352738-3129
8Gregg22489109405320810-20
9Doug028102212308611820-120
10Rob N322711911801394010910
11Jas321696900833211470
12Kurt31487115901043311740
13Greg53614171814170116321221-90
14Helen1355233730323711812421723-60
15Matt321015142514120271881175120
16Kalyn1258815810015960171700
17Rodney1156224634374202619521822-40
18Jeremy2496397542562534232282125-4285
19Mack5431403287344913123442274-529
20Phil1191111267131191423241950
21Blake64102019251980392298261970
22Kyle116825282524130392412329131610
23Joseph1992654577245230814722124035526
24Bam17372738213620492914643291412
25Tiffany19810376953581305632915434210
26Gabriel218174671596625375412774772-250
27Kevin167133648414016251311465146526
28Chance1312265163855638068491185468-141
29Shawn T157234567856252154341195969-1058
30Eric19101443645159100724620673462715

Page 1, 2
Sorted against: +tcasf, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name