Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Mack5431403287344913123442274-529
2Geoffrey8261629282528010352738-3129
3Gabriel218174671596625375412774772-250
4Chance1312265163855638068491185468-141
5Doug028102212308611820-120
6Shawn T157234567856252154341195969-1058
7Greg53614171814170116321221-90
8Helen1355233730323711812421723-60
9Will3791258108589144169402187681-513
10Alex I004408000000005-50
11Jeremy2496397542562534232282125-4285
12Rodney1156224634374202619521822-40
13Shawn10673142110522159-40
14Sara001212126150431037-40
15Devin412777560770047-30
16Gregg22489109405320810-20
17John 024638310440024-20
18Kalyn1258815810015960171700
19Rob N322711911801394010910
20Tiffany19810376953581305632915434210
21Wesley106751659063306420
22Kurt31487115901043311740
23Kevin167133648414016251311465146526
24Joseph1992654577245230814722124035526
25Phil1191111267131191423241950
26Jas321696900833211470
27Blake64102019251980392298261970
28Matt321015142514120271881175120
29Bam17372738213620492914643291412
30Kyle116825282524130392412329131610

Page 1, 2
Sorted against: +tcas diff., -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name