Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1John 024638310440024-20
2Doug028102212308611820-120
3Sara001212126150431037-40
4Alex I004408000000005-50
5Kalyn1258815810015960171700
6Wesley106751659063306420
7Shawn10673142110522159-40
8Phil1191111267131191423241950
9Gregg22489109405320810-20
10Jas321696900833211470
11Rob N322711911801394010910
12Kurt31487115901043311740
13Matt321015142514120271881175120
14Devin412777560770047-30
15Greg53614171814170116321221-90
16Mack5431403287344913123442274-529
17Blake64102019251980392298261970
18Geoffrey8261629282528010352738-3129
19Rodney1156224634374202619521822-40
20Kyle116825282524130392412329131610
21Helen1355233730323711812421723-60
22Chance1312265163855638068491185468-141
23Shawn T157234567856252154341195969-1058
24Kevin167133648414016251311465146526
25Bam17372738213620492914643291412
26Eric19101443645159100724620673462715
27Tiffany19810376953581305632915434210
28Joseph1992654577245230814722124035526
29Gabriel218174671596625375412774772-250
30Jeremy2496397542562534232282125-4285

Page 1, 2
Sorted against: +won, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name