Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Necromantic Horror5027156151011641
2Dark Elf265536763462311352393
3Chaos Chosen2549387431441404830117
4Lizardman51612141390013832
5Human36111865108798350172451611
6Nurgle10462026192110372764
7Slann3126101010309711
8Shambling Undead158103358444818053281213
9Skaven2411235810498888827551168
10Orc3320419410311882412123832812
11Wood Elf24921547890769324629116
12Goblin1236484008530
13Chaos Renegades62111918271572281792
14Elven Union017831631108620
15Chaos Dwarf3117211540860161312
16Norse991735324842803522103
17Dwarf6515261937161304826139
18Amazon0012121261504310
19Underworld Denizens00664184306600

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name