Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Dark Elf205429602848271281963
2Chaos Chosen2549387431441404830117
3Human35111258103637841166421311
4Lizardman51612141390013832
5Nurgle10462026192110372764
6Slann3126101010309711
7Shambling Undead11692647374017046221113
8Skaven171021488084696526543166
9Orc231527656579533008255198
10Goblin1236484008530
11Wood Elf1481537506345612281495
12Chaos Renegades115761263010532
13Chaos Dwarf3117211540860161312
14Dwarf6510211827151304022117
15Amazon0012121261504310
16Norse36132215341210231472
17Underworld Denizens00664184306600

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name