Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Dark Elf3296472.020.961.720.870.021.150.680.360.11
2Necromantic Horror14614341.501.321.410.350.001.440.790.500.15
3Chaos Chosen30620561.610.961.070.300.001.520.930.360.23
4Lizardman516121.171.080.750.000.001.080.670.250.17
5Nurgle1046201.300.951.050.050.001.851.350.300.20
6Slann31261.671.671.670.500.001.501.170.170.17
7High Elf505101.701.701.701.300.201.300.600.500.20
8Shambling Undead201015451.711.511.420.510.001.580.910.330.33
9Skaven281326671.881.781.631.630.031.310.870.270.18
10Human441833951.511.331.250.820.011.210.780.250.18
11Norse261219571.211.041.350.180.001.330.820.390.12
12Orc5127571351.181.230.990.470.021.450.880.410.16
13Wood Elf321433791.491.751.391.730.030.720.480.150.09
14Goblin12360.671.330.670.000.001.330.830.500.00
15Chaos Renegades6211190.951.420.790.370.111.470.890.470.11
16Elven Union01780.382.000.381.380.001.000.750.250.00
17Chaos Dwarf7324340.651.620.410.240.001.210.820.180.21
18Dwarf6515260.731.420.620.500.001.851.000.500.35
19Amazon0012120.082.170.080.420.000.330.250.080.00
20Underworld Denizens00660.673.000.670.500.001.001.000.000.00

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name